<acronym id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
<tr id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
<tr id="ymcea"></tr><rt id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea"><tr id="ymcea"></tr>
<acronym id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
首頁/ 產品中心/ 光芯片Chip產品/ Laser/ DFB
1270nm 2.5G DFB chip

The products CLD-DBD0E are directly modulated 2.5Gbps 1270nm edge-emitting DFB laser diode chips which are used in XGPON with operating temperature range from -20°C up to 85°C. The design is a Ridge Waveguide on n-type substrate with multi-quantum well (MQW) active layers and gratings. These products utilize sophisticated cleaved facet technology and mirror coating processes, and regular codes printed on the top surface of each chip for identification purpose. All the laser chips come from the certified wafers which must achieve an acceptable yield for burn-in, aging tests, and each shipped laser chip is fully screened. 


  • 1270nm Wavelength Range
    High Output Power
    Ridge Waveguide Edge Emitting Lase (EEL)
    RoHS Compliant
    Compliant with Telcordia GR-468


  • Optical Ethernet
    Fiber Channel
    XGPON

? 日韩26页,玖玖爱在线视频精品日韩,欧洲精品一区免费视频,日本免费观看视频二区,日本黄页网站免费大全1688,日本西西超胆大艺术照片视频