<acronym id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
<tr id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
<tr id="ymcea"></tr><rt id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea"><tr id="ymcea"></tr>
<acronym id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
首頁/ 產品中心/ 光芯片Chip產品/ Laser/ LP
1310nm 2.5G FP chip

The products CLD-FBxx are directly modulated 2.5Gbps 1310nm Fabry-Perot edge-emitting laser diode chips with operating temperature range from –40°C up to 85°C. The design is a Ridge Waveguide on n-type substrate with multi-quantum well (MQW) active layers. These products utilize sophisticated cleaved facet technology and mirror coating processes, and regular codes printed on the top surface of each chip for identification purpose. All the laser chips come from the certified wafers which must achieve an acceptable yield for burn-in, aging tests, and each shipped laser chip is fully screened.

  • 1310nm Wavelength Range
    Low Threshold Current
    Very High Reliability Design
    Low Power Dissipation
    High Output Power Efficiency
    Ridge Waveguide Edge Emitting Lase (EEL)
    RoHS Compliant
    Designed for Telcordia GR-468
    Small Device Dimension


  • EPON

    Access

    Optical Ethernet


? 日韩26页,玖玖爱在线视频精品日韩,欧洲精品一区免费视频,日本免费观看视频二区,日本黄页网站免费大全1688,日本西西超胆大艺术照片视频