<acronym id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
<tr id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
<tr id="ymcea"></tr><rt id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea"><tr id="ymcea"></tr>
<acronym id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
首頁/ 產品中心/ 封裝TO-CAN產品/ Laser
10G 1270nm DFB TO-CAN

TLD-DDD0I-2B9 is directly modulated 10Gbps 1270nm DFB laser diode devices. The products are available in hermetic TO-56 with Aspheric Iens cap ,and co-packaged InGaAs monitoring photodiode.



  • 1270nm Wavelength Range

    Data rate up to 10Gbps

    Long Transmission Distance

    High Output Power Efficiency

    Ridge Waveguide Edge Emitting Lase (EEL)

    RoHS Compliant

    Compliant with Telcordia GR-468



  • Ethernet

    Fiber Channel

    GPON



? 日韩26页,玖玖爱在线视频精品日韩,欧洲精品一区免费视频,日本免费观看视频二区,日本黄页网站免费大全1688,日本西西超胆大艺术照片视频