<acronym id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
<tr id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
<tr id="ymcea"></tr><rt id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea"><tr id="ymcea"></tr>
<acronym id="ymcea"><xmp id="ymcea">
首頁/ 產品中心/ 封裝TO-CAN產品/ Laser
2.5G 1490nm DFB TO-CAN

TLD-BBS0-2A9 is directly modulated 1490nm DFB Laser Diode Chip for GPON devices. The products are available in hermetic TO-56 header and TO56 Iens cap, and co-packaged InGaAs monitoring photodiode.



  • 1490nm Wavelength Range

    Long Transmission Distance

    High Output Power Efficiency

    Burried heterostructure (BH) Design

    RoHS Compliant

    Designed for Telcordia GR-468



  • Ethernet

    Fiber Channel

    GPON


? 日韩26页,玖玖爱在线视频精品日韩,欧洲精品一区免费视频,日本免费观看视频二区,日本黄页网站免费大全1688,日本西西超胆大艺术照片视频